Hickory Hardware P2156-VB American Diner 6-5/16″ Arched Bar Cabinet Handle – Vin
USD 10.40 USD
Specifications
| Return Shipping Will Be Paid By | Seller |
| All Returns Accepted | Returns Accepted |
| Item Must Be Returned Within | 30 Days |
| Refund Will Be Given As | Money Back |
| UPC | 078555865412 |
| Product Finish/Color | Vintage Bronze |
| Manufacturer | Hickory Hardware |
| Product Type | Pulls |
| Center To Center | 6.3125 |
| Length | 7.5 |
| Nominal Center To Center | 6-5/16" (160mm) |
| Product Weight | 0.3 |
| Projection | 1.13 |
| Screw Size | 8-32 x 1, 8-32 x 1-1/2 |
| Width | 0.88 |
| Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
| Function | Cabinet Pull |
| Material | Zinc |
| Style | Bar Pulls |
| Collection | American Diner |
| Country Of Origin | Vietnam |
| Series | American Diner |
| Model Name | P2156-VB |
| Color | Vintage Bronze |
| MPN | P2156-VB |
| Model | P2156-VB |
| Type | Pulls |
| Brand | Hickory Hardware |
| Item Width | 0.88 |
| Item Height | 1 in |
| Item Length | 9 in |
Hickory Hardware P2156-VB American Diner 6-5/16" (160mm) Center to Center Arched Bar Classic Retro Cabinet Handle / Drawer Pull - Vintage Bronze. Specifications Condition: NewProduct Identifier: 078555865412Product Finish/Color: Vintage BronzeManufacturer: Hickory HardwareProduct Type: PullsCenter to Center: 6.3125Length: 7.5Nominal Center to Center: 6-5/16" (160mm)Product Weight: 0.3Projection: 1.13Quantity: 1Screw Size: 8-32 x 1, 8-32 x 1-1/2Width: 0.88Installation Hardware Included: YesBulk Pack: NoFunction: Cabinet PullMaterial: ZincStyle: Bar PullsTheme: Traditional, TransitionalCollection: American DinerCountry Of Origin: VietnamSeries: American DinerModel Name: P2156-VB